XMO Brugerforenings årsmøde 2017, deltagerliste

Kirsten Wengler, Sankt Anne Plads 2. 2 sal, 5000 Odense C
01 Læge Kirsten Wengler
Læge Birgitte Meyer, Hoskiærsvej 17, 3, 4900 Nakskov
02 Læge Birgitte Meyer
03 Sygeplejerske Susanne Stenkjær Jacobsen
04 Lægesekretær Sandie Neble Rasmussen
Lægehuset Nr Broby, Saksenballe 5, 5672 Broby
05 Læge Lars Poulsen
Lægerne Danmarksgade 14, Danmarksgade 14, 7500 Holstebro
06 Læge Marianne Pedersen
07 Læge Bent Conrad Pedersen
08 Sygeplejerske Jette Knudsen
09 Sekretær Kirsten Brunebjerg
Lægerne i Havnegade, Havnegade 3,1, 5500 Middelfart
10 Sekretær Merete Krüger
Skødstrup Lægepraksis, Stationsvangen 70, 41 Skødstrup
11 Læge Thomas Greibe
12 Praksismedarbejder Annette Abrahamsen
12A Klinikmedarbejder Jane Kristensen
12B Læge Kurt Rasmussen
Lægehuset i Videbæk Aps, Ørnevej 9, 6920 Videbæk
13 Sekretær Trine Krøy Pedersen
14 Sygeplejerske Susanne Haunstrup
15 Læge Torben Heede Jørgensen
Lægerne Gl. Ølstykke, Københavnsvej 16, 3650 Ølstykke
16 Læge Dorte Kann
17 Bioanalytiker Kristina Bauer
Lægerne i Malling, Sofienlystvej 1, 8340 Malling
18 Læge Mette Kjærgaard
19 Læge Henrik Spanggård
20 Sekretær Bettina Iburg Brun
Lægehuset Rønnede I/S, Butikstorvet 27, 4683 Rønnede
21 Lægesekretær Katja Henckel
Lægerne Bouelvarden 30, Bouelvarden 30,2, 9000 Aalborg
22 Sekretær Annika Jensen
23 Læge Mette Nielsen
Lægerne Bjerre og Jacobsen, Doktor Lunds Vej 2 b, 7950 Erslev
24 Læge Karen Margrethe Bjerre
25 Sekretær Kirsten Iversen
Lægerne Marielund, Ndr. Ringvej 85, 6000 Kolding
26 Læge Mikael Astrup
27 Sekretær Laila Johansen
Åbylægerne, Åbyen 3, 8500 Grenaa
28 Læge Dorte Bojer
28A Sekretær Eva Bjerre
Lægeklinikken i Erritsø, Erritsø Bygade 81, 7000 Fredericia
29 Sekretær Lene Risbjerg Poulsen
Lægehuset i Roslev, Viumvej 10, 7870 Roslev
30 Læge Birgitte Fjerbæk
31 Sygeplejerske Inge Sidelmann Nielsen
Lægerne i Langes Gård, Gade/langes gård 12 stuen tv, 4200 Slagelse
32 Sekretær Tina Skakun
33 Læge Heidi Mühlbrandt
Jægerspris Lægecenter, Parkvej 3a, 3630 Jægerspris
34 Læge Eva Henriksen
35 Læge Fred Hersbøll
35A Sygeplejerske Bettina Sørensen
Lægerne Vase, Juhl og Hansen, Ny Vestergade 1, 6000 Kolding
36 Læge Finn Olav Hansen
Lægehuset i Give, Telgværksvej 9, 7323 Give
37 Sekretær Gitte Blaabjerg Troelsen
38 Laboratoriemedarbejder Karen Marie Sand
39 Læge Niels Jørgen Østergaard Stabel
Lægehuset Holsted, Højmarksvej 24, 6670 Holsted
40 Sekretær Bente Jepsen
41 Sekretær Annette Juhl
Lægerne Robert og Bolaji Balslev, Østerbrogade 94, 2100 Kbh Ø
42 Læge Bolaji Balslev
Lægekompagniskabet, Venusvej 2, 7000 Fredericia
43 Læge Tina Asp Hansen
44 Lægesekretær Gitte Bo Sterndorff
Læge Ole Klitgaard ApS, Engholmvej 5, 8766 Nørre Snede
45 Læge Ole Klitgaard
Kariselægerne, Kildevej 2 b, 4653 Karise
46 Læge Bo Gandil
Lægerne Vedelsgade 1, 1. sal, Vedelsgade 1, 1. sal, 7100 Vejle
47 Læge Marianne From
48 Praksismanager Jeanette Oxholm
Læge Asger Dalmose, Haslevej 17, 8230 Åbyhøj
49 Læge Asger Dalmose
50 Sygeplejerske Mette Vibe Larsen
Lægerne Sdr. Strandvej, Sdr. Strandvej 10, 1., 3000 Helsingør
51 Læge Thomas Preisler
Lægernes Hus, Norvangen 3, 4220 Korsør
52 Læge James Essam
53 1ste reservelæge Mikkel Jon Andersen
Lægehuset Farum Midtpunkt, Nygårdterrasserne 204, 3520 Farum
54 Læge Tyge Fogh
55 Lægesekretær Bente Johannsen
56 Lægesekretær Lisbet Adser

Lægehuset i Padborg, Trækobbel 6, 6330 Padborg

57 Læge Joachim Stahl
58 Lægesekretær Lajla Madsen
Læge Henrik Hassing, Søndergade 27, 8620 Kjellerup
60 Læge Henrik Hassing
61 Assistent Nga Hassing
62 SSA Lisbeth M. Hansen
Lægerne A.Mink og Thomas Ullstad, Godthåbsvej 123, 2000 Frederiksberg
63 Læge Thomas Ullstad
Lægeklinikken Tangevej, Tangevej 6, 6760 Ribe
64 Lægesekretær Hanne Wittendorff
Vesterbro Lægehus, Amerikavej 15c, 1756 København V
65 Læge John Rosenberg
Lægerne i Vamdrup, Sydbanegade 4, 6580 Vamdrup
67 Læge Ann-Kristina Ebdrup Møller
Lægerne i Nibe, Strandgade 1, 9240 Nibe
68 Læge Thorben Grymer-Hansen
Lægehuset Dagmar, Nørretorv 19, 4100 Ringsted
70 Sekretær Christina Hoffmann
Lægerne i Nr. Lyndelse, Carl Nielsens Vej 1, 5792 Årslev
71 Sygeplejerske Hans-Jacob Herbst Sørensen
72 Læge Anja Bjørk
73 Lægesekretær Anne Grethe Jørgensen
74 Lægesekretær Camilla Lilleris Andersen
Lægerne Krogh & Schnoor, Østerbro 5, st., 7800 Skive
75 Læge Rasmus Krogh
Svaneke Lægehus, Lindevej 5 b, 3740 Svaneke
76 Reservelæge Ivan Lund Pedersen
Lægehuset Dagmar, Nørretorv 19, 4100 Ringsted
77 Læge Eva Schandorf
78 Sekretær Christina Hoffmann
Lægerne Hinneruplund, Herredsvej 31, 8382 Hinnerup
81 Læge Christian Pagh
82 Sekretær Winnie Christensen