Program – Tilmelding – Generalforsamling
TrinityDeltagereRefusion

Deltagerliste
XMO Brugerforenings Årsmøde
Fredag d. 16. marts 2018

Lægehuset Gunhilds Plads, 7100 Vejle
1 Sekretær Tina Hede
Lægeklinikken Sulsted, 9381 Sulsted
2 Læge Erik Hauberg
3 Læge Christine Houe
4 Sekretær Rikke Kristensen
Lægekompagniskabet Venusvej 2, 7000 Fredericia
5 Læge Mette Lindahl
6 Sekretær Annette Roed
Birgitte Eriksen, Asger Lau Dalmose, 8230 Åbyhøj
7 Læge Asger Lau Dalmose
8 Sygeplejerske Mette Vibe Larsen
9 Sekretær Birgitte Eriksen
Arne Agertoft, 5000 Odense C
10 Læge Arne Agertoft
Erik Rasmussen, 6000 Kolding
11 Læge Erik Rasmussen
12 Sekretær Dorthe Thomasen
Lægerne Vedelsgade, 7100 Vejle
13 Praksismanager Jeanette Oxholm
14 Læge Marianne From
Lægerne Krogh og Schnoor, 7800 Skive
15 Sygeplejerske Anne Mette Christensen
Lægerne Grøndalsvej, 4690 Haslev
16 Læge Sadia Bajwa
Lægehuset Nyvej, 7080 Børkop
17 Mohammad Mirzaei
Karen Hansen, 2860 Søborg
18 Læge Karen Hansen
19 Sygeplejerske Marianne Gejl
Lægehuset Dagmar, 4100 Ringsted
20 Eva Schandorf, XMO Brugerforening
20A Sekretær Christina Hoffmann
Lægerne i Nibe, 9240 Nibe
21 Læge Thorben Grymer-Hansen
22 Sekretær Mette Kjær Nielsen
Kirsten Wengler, 5000 Odense C
23 Læge Kirsten Wengler
Lægerne i Gammel Ølstykke, 3650 Ølstykke
24 Læge Dorte Kann
Thomas Greibe, 8410 Rønde
25 Læge Thomas Greibe
Lægehuset Farum Midtpunkt, 3520 Farum
26 Læge Tyge Fogh, XMO Brugerforening
27 Sekretær Bente Johannsen, Sandkassen
28 Sekretær Lisbeth Adser
Fællesskabet af læger i Lægernes Hus, 4220 Korsør
29 Læge James Rex Essam
Lægehuset i Holsted, 6670 Holsted
30 Sekretær Bente Jepsen
31 Sekretær Annette Dall Juhl
Lægehuset i Bellinge, 5250 Odense SV
32 Marianne Knudsen
Birgitte Meyer, 4900 Nakskov
33 Læge Birgitte Meyer
Lægerne Bak, Lomholdt og Vincents, 4330 Hvalsø
34 Læge Gitte Vincents
35 Sekretær Ulla Søderlund
Lægerne R og B Balslev, 2100 København Ø
36 Læge Robert Balslev
37 Læge Bolaji Balslev
Lægehuset Søndergade, 8620 Kjellerup
38 Læge Henrik Hassing
39 Nga Hassing
40 Sekretær Birthe Thygesen
Thomas Preisler, 3000 Helsingør
41 Læge Thomas Preisler
Lægerne Marielund, 6000 Kolding
42 Læge Mikael Astrup
43 Sekretær Laila Johansen
Lægerne Jægerspris, 3630 Jægerspris
44 Læge Eva Henriksen, XMO Brugerforening
45 Læge Fred Hersbøl, XMO Brugerforening
46 Sekretær Kirsten Pedersen, Sandkassen
47 Sygeplejerske Betina Sørensen
Lægerne Bang, Müller og Mühlbrandt, 4200 Slagelse
48 Læge Heidi Mühlbrandt, XMO Brugerforening
Vesterbro Lægehus, 1756 København V
49 Læge John Rosenberg, XMO Brugerforening
Lægehuset i Give, 7323 Give
50 Læge Niels Jørgen Stabel
51 Sekretær Gitte Troelsen
52 Sekretær Lene Hansen
53 Laborant Karen Marie Sand
Lægerne i Langå, 8870 Langå
54 Praksismanager Maria Bach Andersen
Lægerne Muusgården, 5300 Kerteminde
55 Jon Eik Zwisler
Lægerne Bjerre og Jacobsen, 7950 Erslev
56 Læge Karen Margrethe Bjerre
57 Sekretær Kirsten Iversen
Kariselægerne, 4653 Karise
58 Bo Gandil
Lægehuset i Videbæk, 6920 Videbæk
59 Torben Heede Jørgensen
Lægehuset i Roslev, 7870 Roslev
60 Læge Birgitte Fjerbæk
61 Sygeplejerske Inge Sidelmann Nielsen
Lægerne Fruens Bøge, 5250 Odense
62 Læge Poul Erik Mistegård Jørgensen